Fuji Bikes - Track Elite
Track Elite Banner Image
Track Elite
SIZESXS/S (49cm), S (51cm), M (54cm), M/L (56cm), L (58cm), XL (61cm)
COLOR(S)Carbon w/ Red & White - Matte
MAIN FRAMEC10 ultra high-modulus aero carbon tubing, integrated seat clamp, integrated head tube w/ 1 1/2" lower
REAR TRIANGLEC10 ultra high-modulus carbon aero stays w/ solid stainless steel dropouts
FORKFC-330 Fuji Track carbon aero monocoque w/ 1 1/8" - 1 1/2" carbon steerer
CRANKSETShimano Dura Ace Track, 50T
BOTTOM BRACKETShimano Dura Ace Track
PEDALSN/A
FRONT DERAILLEURN/A
REAR DERAILLEURN/A
SHIFTERSN/A
CASSETTEShimano Dura Ace, 15T
CHAINKMC Z510HX
WHEELSETOval 981T tubular track wheels
TIRESVittoria Pista Evo CS, 320 tpi, 700c x 22mm, tubular
BRAKE SETN/A
BRAKE LEVERSN/A
HEADSETFSA Orbit C-40, 1 1/8" upper - 1 1/2" lower, integrated w/ carbon top cover
HANDLEBAR3T SCATTO carbon
STEMOval 713 3D-forged 7050 alloy, 31.8mm, +/- 6 degrees
TAPE/GRIPOval 300 suede-padded tape
SADDLEOval R900 w/ carbon rails
SEAT POSTOval 931 aero carbon multi-position
SEAT TUBE, CENTER TO TOP466486516536542586
SEAT TUBE, EFFECTIVE490510540560580610
TOP TUBE, EFFECTIVE510525545560575595
HEAD TUBE100100110125140155
SEAT TUBE ANGLE757574747474
HEAD TUBE ANGLE747474.574.574.574.5
CHAINSTAY378378378378378378
WHEELBASE918933939954969989
FORK OFFSET353535353535
BOTTOM BRACKET DROP454545454545
STACK443443454469483498
REACH379394402413424555
STANDOVER766776796814828848
STEM9090100100120120
HANDLEBAR WIDTH350350350370370370
CRANK165165167.5167.5170170
WHEEL SIZE700700700700700700
SEAT POST DIAMETERN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Track Elite Bike Image Dealer Locator